corporateevents.at
Knights Inn Las Vegas — Hotel & Resort in Las Vegas, New Mexico
Hotel & Resort · Las Vegas, New Mexico

Knights Inn Las Vegas

★★★★☆ 3.8 from 204 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1152 Grand Ave, Las Vegas, NM 87701

Own or manage Knights Inn Las Vegas? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Knights Inn Las Vegas Photos

Knights Inn Las Vegas - photo

About Knights Inn Las Vegas

Straightforward roadside lodging option offering free Wi-Fi, breakfast & large-vehicle parking.

Knights Inn Las Vegas room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Knights Inn Las Vegas's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Knights Inn Las Vegas Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Knights Inn Las Vegas

Where is Knights Inn Las Vegas located?

Knights Inn Las Vegas is located at 1152 Grand Ave, Las Vegas, NM 87701. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Knights Inn Las Vegas?

Knights Inn Las Vegas is a hotel & resort suitable for corporate events. It is one of several hotels & resorts listed on corporateevents.at in Las Vegas, New Mexico.

How do I book Knights Inn Las Vegas for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Knights Inn Las Vegas and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Knights Inn Las Vegas?

You can call Knights Inn Las Vegas directly on +1 505-425-5994. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

What is Knights Inn Las Vegas rated?

Knights Inn Las Vegas holds a 3.8-star Google rating from 204 reviewers.

Are there other hotels & resorts in Las Vegas?

Yes. The hotels & resorts in Las Vegas, New Mexico listing covers the rest, and the Las Vegas corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Knights Inn Las Vegas

We'll connect you with Knights Inn Las Vegas and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring